Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Fishing Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Tarelom9610,322,898
2Div Livo781,680,300
3Dem Gains Yo781,630,444
4Rat Dad761,363,934
5Iron Poke751,228,563
6Hitmanx20072971,598
7Saatanalle72917,976
8Caaw Killer70783,840
9Jikky68635,390
10Clit62358,200
11Nostradamus61308,574
12Minty60282,470
13Knight55171,470
14Battletoads55167,695
15Go54153,380
16Schizo 0554152,620
17Irene53138,710
18Whiterock53138,120
19H453136,640
201x53136,630
21BoneSaw51117,650
22Legacy50110,230
23SSD50102,950
24Sia 1x50101,720
25Otempora4671,156
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.