Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Fishing Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Jiklim62341,350
2Chukonu59271,730
3Mints55166,640
4Maquahuitl54157,310
5Farrelly54153,940
6Raigeki50106,430
7Sylvia4566,310
8Warmfridge234563,400
9Ax4249,770
10Xerta4246,440
11Mole4246,010
12Thinktwice4144,690
13Real14143,160
14Mouthwash4040,449
15Booktest924040,130
16Master Chief4038,250
17Ratoni4037,630
18Pelelita4037,280
19Kamek3625,460
20Orna2811,060
21Ultra268,830
22Stephen258,540
23N0gz4u257,860
24UIM236,820
25Tgh Quina225,950
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.