Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Defence Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Dem Gains Yo948,201,641
2Tarelom822,599,874
3Knight70775,925
4Schizo 0570761,498
5Rat Dad70742,508
6Whiterock70738,497
71x70737,737
8Jikky69728,650
9Clit60274,153
10Irene60273,809
11H460273,789
12Div Livo60273,782
13Ryleeraccoon50101,353
14Banshee4565,567
15Otempora4563,377
16Tim Allen4561,757
17Nostradamus4561,746
18Sinner 1x4561,546
19Sia 1x4561,530
20Zapzap704561,512
21Battletoads4455,914
22Saatanalle4039,972
23Runescapegod4037,291
24Oden14037,241
251x Mauricio4037,237
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.