Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Whiterock                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall139805,114,467
Attack670794,914
Defence670738,497
Strength772923,341
Hitpoints870752,786
Ranged174246,858
Prayer84458,197
Magic1661305,414
Cooking1560277,242
Woodcutting1462356,252
Fletching1552129,582
Fishing1853138,120
Firemaking32183,960
Crafting194246,753
Smithing233831,701
Mining234562,930
Herblore64562,721
Agility1059268,786
Thieving1750107,601
Slayer21268,782
Runecrafting28130



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.