Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Ranged Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Tarelom812,418,215
2Dem Gains Yo791,798,933
3Schizo 0570756,270
4Rat Dad69676,134
5Nostradamus67548,178
6Jikky66544,898
7H462338,067
8Knight60292,797
9IamMistake51112,097
10Sia 1x50109,048
11Div Livo50107,406
12Saatanalle50102,006
13Battletoads4890,624
14Banshee4564,296
15Otempora4353,424
16Caaw Killer4351,354
17Whiterock4246,858
18Irene4142,984
19Sinner 1x4142,277
20Booktest924037,962
21Minty4037,327
22Tim Allen4037,269
23Oden14037,257
241x4037,233
25GMC3626,286
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.