Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Jikky                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall61,25815,281,149
Attack870781,226
Defence869728,650
Strength970772,444
Hitpoints671858,203
Ranged666544,898
Prayer44998,782
Magic567567,133
Cooking1270787,360
Woodcutting1363397,845
Fletching671815,820
Fishing968635,390
Firemaking955167,050
Crafting752127,800
Smithing1050102,819
Mining1352128,305
Herblore352127,841
Agility1154152,511
Thieving3926,839,146
Slayer466533,146
Runecrafting351114,780



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.