Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Minty                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall179493,893,557
Attack314037,438
Defence48204,531
Strength463013,916
Hitpoints294353,615
Ranged234037,327
Prayer124354,650
Magic1761306,832
Cooking1465485,760
Woodcutting1960274,280
Fletching1262334,362
Fishing1260282,470
Firemaking462333,850
Crafting658225,688
Smithing561312,603
Mining659259,157
Herblore123420,409
Agility1750101,416
Thieving870741,890
Slayer9310
Runecrafting103013,363



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.