Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Minty                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall169493,893,557
Attack274037,438
Defence40204,531
Strength393013,916
Hitpoints254353,615
Ranged214037,327
Prayer104354,650
Magic1561306,832
Cooking1365485,760
Woodcutting1860274,280
Fletching1162334,362
Fishing1260282,470
Firemaking462333,850
Crafting558225,688
Smithing461312,603
Mining459259,157
Herblore113420,409
Agility1550101,416
Thieving870741,890
Slayer8410
Runecrafting83013,363



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.