Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Mining Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Sylvia61310,685
2Jiklim59259,060
3Raigeki59249,475
4Mints55176,342
5Blufer52132,906
6Rival4777,040
7Farrelly4141,475
8BongoLord3729,260
9Z3728,490
10Ratoni3626,305
11Pelelita3523,935
12Mole3318,565
13Zombielift3217,947
14Real1258,505
15Xerta236,450
16Ax215,582
17Stephen152,730
18Thinktwice152,695
19Tgh Quina91,120
20Orna8840
21I The Bunny7680
22Dingo8mybaby5477
23N0gz4u2157
24Nijntje115
25UIM10
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.