Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Rat Dad                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall31,21718,553,851
Attack571877,292
Defence570742,508
Strength4771,512,357
Hitpoints4741,131,792
Ranged469676,134
Prayer124353,082
Magic965480,705
Cooking872906,271
Woodcutting2884,833,095
Fletching2791,821,761
Fishing4761,363,934
Firemaking660274,200
Crafting124992,044
Smithing1349100,380
Mining361312,287
Herblore162811,256
Agility370751,400
Thieving5822,606,307
Slayer25204,859
Runecrafting20142,187



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.