Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player DrMakura                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall3021786,850
Attack113217,081
Defence113216,501
Strength133318,334
Hitpoints203217,024
Ranged13204,558
Prayer12258,215
Magic3810
Cooking27173,390
Woodcutting3810
Fletching3810
Fishing28101,340
Firemaking3810
Crafting205407
Smithing3810
Mining3810
Herblore3810
Agility3810
Thieving3810
Slayer3810
Runecrafting3810



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.