Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Vinny2006                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall21,968480,649,445
Attack29989,643,712
Defence19933,033,166
Strength19936,811,138
Hitpoints29956,371,768
Ranged29928,494,979
Prayer19913,290,059
Magic89917,071,816
Cooking139917,536,185
Woodcutting79924,982,087
Fletching139913,118,393
Fishing49917,535,330
Firemaking69913,038,344
Crafting39913,940,574
Smithing59913,133,965
Mining49915,528,667
Herblore2937,800,304
Agility39913,119,118
Thieving19934,649,341
Slayer19914,352,785
Runecrafting5937,197,714



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.