Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Vinny2006                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall31,969515,480,203
Attack299104,597,082
Defence29939,180,510
Strength29936,811,341
Hitpoints29962,821,862
Ranged39929,044,109
Prayer19913,290,126
Magic99917,448,806
Cooking69923,061,600
Woodcutting159924,983,212
Fletching149913,119,142
Fishing59917,535,330
Firemaking89913,039,712
Crafting49913,959,992
Smithing69913,133,965
Mining39915,845,917
Herblore3948,190,600
Agility39913,119,118
Thieving49934,650,688
Slayer19914,352,785
Runecrafting5937,294,306



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.