Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Vinny2006                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall21,919325,611,775
Attack69920,485,345
Defence29923,654,784
Strength19930,892,549
Hitpoints39931,089,524
Ranged29928,063,209
Prayer3853,382,112
Magic129913,768,317
Cooking139915,439,230
Woodcutting59924,982,087
Fletching119913,085,225
Fishing49917,535,330
Firemaking79913,036,977
Crafting5969,955,863
Smithing59711,086,904
Mining89811,830,230
Herblore4863,796,461
Agility5905,348,151
Thieving19934,331,687
Slayer39711,392,843
Runecrafting2822,454,947



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.