Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Sylvia                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall101,711168,689,612
Attack43894,988,965
Defence48874,080,813
Strength107874,238,671
Hitpoints73895,261,992
Ranged88842,960,153
Prayer5560299,749
Magic89918,589,714
Cooking259913,046,970
Woodcutting29940,207,691
Fletching19923,005,817
Fishing179913,182,300
Firemaking29913,136,120
Crafting29914,478,776
Smithing3071842,695
Mining45761,432,345
Herblore13761,346,281
Agility2567588,877
Thieving53853,566,564
Slayer21843,048,362
Runecrafting1863386,757



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.