Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Sylvia                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall111,761187,676,232
Attack30926,714,285
Defence32905,894,484
Strength93895,261,680
Hitpoints44937,794,689
Ranged35926,770,312
Prayer5063373,995
Magic79919,819,519
Cooking229913,390,950
Woodcutting39940,207,691
Fletching29923,006,567
Fishing209913,182,300
Firemaking49913,140,221
Crafting29915,187,643
Smithing3171846,067
Mining48761,432,345
Herblore13761,466,796
Agility9863,774,463
Thieving58874,162,638
Slayer11884,782,207
Runecrafting1365467,380



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.