Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Sylvia                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall71,474107,119,198
Attack7669671,334
Defence7369671,840
Strength10669671,667
Hitpoints9671844,793
Ranged13851112,456
Prayer5352133,735
Magic119812,002,827
Cooking129913,040,175
Woodcutting29931,430,610
Fletching59913,482,599
Fishing69913,139,235
Firemaking9822,551,851
Crafting39913,035,585
Smithing8450109,387
Mining7563400,556
Herblore1171837,498
Agility2461303,991
Thieving23853,565,547
Slayer424456,952
Runecrafting504456,560



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.