Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Punk For God                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall381,47967,087,416
Attack17460278,316
Defence8670738,588
Strength18863404,615
Hitpoints113751,308,744
Ranged49832,875,935
Prayer5557223,416
Magic54863,666,172
Cooking249913,035,270
Woodcutting44959,542,317
Fletching96801,990,989
Fishing309913,034,565
Firemaking31751,210,747
Crafting17853,290,643
Smithing2172947,671
Mining6170748,755
Herblore3163401,060
Agility8452124,095
Thieving149913,077,175
Slayer9352132,521
Runecrafting754455,822



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.