Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Nikolaus                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall281,39852,976,041
Attack21832,758,057
Defence34751,233,067
Strength18948,742,695
Hitpoints21894,923,678
Ranged8866530,713
Prayer1266517,289
Magic15937,621,153
Cooking10464427,305
Woodcutting17366496,901
Fletching88751,261,901
Fishing12364428,850
Firemaking1084040,005
Crafting22791,867,215
Smithing1968624,873
Mining8874,055,310
Herblore3953145,268
Agility6761,466,981
Thieving59915,796,921
Slayer603830,936
Runecrafting92236,923



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.