Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Mote Plox                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall271,61175,829,233
Attack179711,273,496
Defence16937,214,816
Strength39937,200,923
Hitpoints25959,026,055
Ranged42863,617,881
Prayer1271821,412
Magic47894,890,024
Cooking209913,093,245
Woodcutting136832,680,942
Fletching74812,317,273
Fishing63853,434,715
Firemaking21801,987,203
Crafting28812,397,528
Smithing2870752,353
Mining42741,096,548
Herblore2470743,262
Agility1470739,403
Thieving52802,071,435
Slayer9053140,636
Runecrafting1161330,082



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.