Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Mote Plox                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall121,798181,911,213
Attack99917,271,985
Defence109913,444,418
Strength279913,048,570
Hitpoints129917,433,735
Ranged149913,460,778
Prayer8781,650,003
Magic129916,299,515
Cooking279913,140,795
Woodcutting399914,750,707
Fletching159913,117,437
Fishing52926,522,300
Firemaking149913,034,806
Crafting10926,643,346
Smithing22761,385,164
Mining54751,278,911
Herblore16741,184,041
Agility14751,229,730
Thieving159914,791,281
Slayer42761,408,220
Runecrafting971815,471



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.