Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Mote Plox                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall101,767158,769,864
Attack119913,716,902
Defence139913,035,020
Strength349913,034,442
Hitpoints199913,465,949
Ranged65874,238,453
Prayer9751,259,676
Magic149914,775,280
Cooking229913,140,795
Woodcutting259914,729,692
Fletching149913,096,694
Fishing50895,238,135
Firemaking109913,034,806
Crafting10905,537,590
Smithing23741,127,863
Mining51751,240,548
Herblore15741,106,830
Agility1470758,747
Thieving129914,463,175
Slayer44731,019,713
Runecrafting670749,554



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.