Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Madgama64                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall151,716160,791,490
Attack139913,934,386
Defence119913,305,739
Strength89921,040,590
Hitpoints79923,362,033
Ranged119913,979,635
Prayer2868626,665
Magic59920,340,513
Cooking52905,443,830
Woodcutting187853,387,701
Fletching94853,269,671
Fishing37959,040,927
Firemaking31801,989,341
Crafting17853,400,415
Smithing10905,395,222
Mining12926,914,385
Herblore3569703,812
Agility15751,210,515
Thieving249913,115,915
Slayer16454163,194
Runecrafting4955167,001



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.