Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Madgama64                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall91,716160,791,490
Attack99913,934,386
Defence69913,305,739
Strength79921,040,590
Hitpoints59923,362,033
Ranged109913,979,635
Prayer1968626,665
Magic49920,340,513
Cooking36905,443,830
Woodcutting116853,387,701
Fletching63853,269,671
Fishing31959,040,927
Firemaking18801,989,341
Crafting14853,400,415
Smithing9905,395,222
Mining9926,914,385
Herblore2569703,812
Agility10751,210,515
Thieving139913,115,915
Slayer8354163,194
Runecrafting2055167,001



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.