Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Madgama64                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall91,716160,791,490
Attack109913,934,386
Defence79913,305,739
Strength79921,040,590
Hitpoints69923,362,033
Ranged109913,979,635
Prayer2268626,665
Magic59920,340,513
Cooking42905,443,830
Woodcutting151853,387,701
Fletching78853,269,671
Fishing31959,040,927
Firemaking21801,989,341
Crafting17853,400,415
Smithing10905,395,222
Mining11926,914,385
Herblore2769703,812
Agility12751,210,515
Thieving179913,115,915
Slayer14554163,194
Runecrafting4355167,001



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.