Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Link                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall161,714156,965,412
Attack110802,160,952
Defence150731,086,344
Strength112884,410,645
Hitpoints145832,826,935
Ranged140791,954,064
Prayer5861304,078
Magic89919,072,206
Cooking119922,053,915
Woodcutting189921,940,469
Fletching199913,047,486
Fishing299913,034,880
Firemaking129913,037,084
Crafting19916,414,747
Smithing11894,976,979
Mining22874,257,753
Herblore3868629,839
Agility3367550,719
Thieving329913,037,409
Slayer46751,223,327
Runecrafting872945,581



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.