Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Link                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall101,649143,146,024
Attack70741,096,720
Defence7170759,921
Strength79812,373,745
Hitpoints92781,707,686
Ranged74771,594,687
Prayer1314566,768
Magic69917,762,737
Cooking109918,853,200
Woodcutting99921,940,469
Fletching149913,047,486
Fishing249913,034,880
Firemaking69913,037,084
Crafting19916,414,747
Smithing11863,609,913
Mining24832,719,338
Herblore2964447,436
Agility2465478,421
Thieving199913,037,409
Slayer3670743,343
Runecrafting964420,034



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.