Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Link                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall111,675153,929,178
Attack133761,361,509
Defence15770759,921
Strength103874,059,396
Hitpoints146812,390,365
Ranged131791,954,064
Prayer2124567,211
Magic69919,059,547
Cooking99922,053,915
Woodcutting119921,940,469
Fletching179913,047,486
Fishing249913,034,880
Firemaking89913,037,084
Crafting19916,414,747
Smithing11894,971,921
Mining19874,103,741
Herblore3266535,601
Agility2865478,421
Thieving259913,037,409
Slayer36741,201,457
Runecrafting1164420,034



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.