Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Jiklim                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall211,58299,045,560
Attack96812,330,856
Defence84812,273,355
Strength129853,259,136
Hitpoints120843,251,619
Ranged105822,518,765
Prayer6659259,749
Magic117842,994,354
Cooking49923,275,755
Woodcutting269915,056,561
Fletching49914,390,900
Fishing159913,212,180
Firemaking30781,744,152
Crafting35802,037,667
Smithing8560277,086
Mining27557207,528
Herblore5760300,328
Agility5060294,691
Thieving36959,470,179
Slayer35771,497,407
Runecrafting1763393,292



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.