Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Jiklim                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall251,58299,045,560
Attack102812,330,856
Defence88812,273,355
Strength135853,259,136
Hitpoints129843,251,619
Ranged107822,518,765
Prayer7259259,749
Magic125842,994,354
Cooking59923,275,755
Woodcutting379915,056,561
Fletching69914,390,900
Fishing189913,212,180
Firemaking36781,744,152
Crafting41802,037,667
Smithing9160277,086
Mining29657207,528
Herblore6360300,328
Agility6060294,691
Thieving41959,470,179
Slayer40771,497,407
Runecrafting2063393,292



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.