Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Jiklim                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall151,43377,913,800
Attack6770744,977
Defence4270760,063
Strength9470805,261
Hitpoints80731,091,501
Ranged6670763,141
Prayer6151112,671
Magic53822,589,930
Cooking19923,270,715
Woodcutting149915,056,561
Fletching29914,390,900
Fishing49913,212,180
Firemaking19761,406,382
Crafting23781,763,995
Smithing5557221,061
Mining12557204,761
Herblore3555176,180
Agility2560294,331
Thieving4371846,316
Slayer464350,383
Runecrafting1454152,491



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.