Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Boats                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall121,50081,408,992
Attack89812,942,293
Defence6948,615,725
Strength79913,264,504
Hitpoints39915,904,747
Ranged34802,124,457
Prayer1465458,147
Magic109812,287,211
Cooking24874,019,490
Woodcutting16069671,805
Fletching80771,485,121
Fishing80771,619,055
Firemaking3070741,375
Crafting4469690,539
Smithing3362336,838
Mining13655167,140
Herblore1072909,005
Agility3258240,095
Thieving20884,804,709
Slayer753319,239
Runecrafting2850107,497



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.