Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users

   Displaying results for player Boats                            
Skill Rank Level XP
Overall291,51782,382,374
Attack179913,227,798
Defence19948,615,725
Strength179913,266,205
Hitpoints119916,068,891
Ranged121802,191,566
Prayer3065460,415
Magic209812,656,974
Cooking52874,019,490
Woodcutting31369671,805
Fletching143771,485,121
Fishing151771,619,055
Firemaking4570741,375
Crafting7469690,539
Smithing6662336,838
Mining30155167,140
Herblore2072911,680
Agility6558240,275
Thieving46884,804,709
Slayer1854999,276
Runecrafting7650107,497



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.