Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
26Zed1,39331,936,151
27Elvarg1,39229,529,679
28Sherlock1,38541,709,077
29Katimatisati1,38327,488,545
30Duke1,37950,095,498
31Schiphol1,36685,885,955
32Bowdi1,35824,745,693
33Dreamenvy9991,35750,799,660
34Nijntje1,35452,406,861
35Full Dharoks1,35271,965,047
36Dps1,34934,090,006
37Xequma1,34520,288,807
38Convergence1,33793,625,226
39Ruse1,33728,188,817
40Bald Noob1,33661,955,495
41Abdulraheem1,33531,036,194
42Tidy1,31120,892,553
43Jan1,30916,769,566
44Rickard581,30520,672,977
45Hans1,29245,875,602
46Max1,28717,512,884
47Zodcole1,28332,855,756
48Mason1,27724,301,230
49Run Escape1,26315,942,696
50Kilgoretrout1,26372,440,544
Prev PageNext Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.