Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
26Sylvia1,475109,614,392
27Earendil1,47449,895,571
28Master981,46536,857,527
29Chungus1,46134,474,799
30Bowdi1,45437,269,807
31Sleighur1,45274,761,979
32Zeky1,45256,356,602
33Real Bbkid1,44681,478,145
34Dreamenvy9991,44369,675,866
35Jiklim1,44178,188,281
36J C Denton1,43842,771,237
37Justin1,43690,320,474
38Tidy1,43630,177,628
39Abdulraheem1,43344,075,785
40Kodak R4ng3r1,432112,712,931
41Chappyyyyy1,42638,394,256
42Zodcole1,42553,233,721
43Lipi21,42535,544,106
44Azusagi1,42546,076,352
45Lean1,42495,183,565
46Joey1,41773,113,273
47Hans1,40361,315,381
48Elvarg1,40229,664,237
49Nikolaus1,39852,982,152
50Convergence1,390104,966,668
Prev PageNext Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.