Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
26Dark Queen1,53245,461,093
27Kirill1,52478,707,899
28Fierce Rival1,52357,016,152
29Boats1,51782,382,374
30Caffeine1,51547,553,230
31Earendil1,51158,705,779
32Ghfury1,50974,728,551
33Someone1,50285,330,651
34Punk For God1,49668,601,552
35Trees1,49346,158,174
36Convergence1,489147,672,573
37Bowdi1,48743,719,338
38Rainnoise1,48755,471,122
39Nuffik1,48548,423,751
40Dreamenvy9991,48285,157,593
41Tidy1,47435,795,484
42Master981,46737,170,158
43Pepper1,46342,954,833
44Abdulraheem1,46355,692,350
45Chungus1,46134,483,952
46Likecheckers1,46052,139,792
47J C Denton1,45446,081,464
48Zeky1,45456,576,268
49Real Bbkid1,45384,232,435
50Oldman1,45371,271,924
Prev PageNext Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.