Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
26Ghfury1,50974,728,551
27Earendil1,50256,913,170
28Trees1,49346,150,640
29Convergence1,484137,868,119
30Punk For God1,48367,789,687
31Dreamenvy9991,48285,157,593
32Bowdi1,48141,828,307
33Kirill1,47960,890,031
34Tidy1,47435,788,670
35Master981,46536,857,527
36Abdulraheem1,46355,692,100
37Chungus1,46134,483,952
38Dark Queen1,45631,857,174
39J C Denton1,45446,081,464
40Zeky1,45456,569,037
41Real Bbkid1,45384,232,435
42Sleighur1,45274,783,189
43Kodak R4ng3r1,447117,588,856
44Pepper1,44338,963,025
45Iownyou4life1,44275,544,364
46Ellie1,43877,870,057
47Justin1,43690,325,294
48Zodcole1,43154,776,608
49Jo Peeters1,43076,851,438
50Lean1,427101,815,764
Prev PageNext Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.