Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Fishing Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Nijntje9930,834,450
2Lean9920,456,640
3Haz9919,514,902
4Vinny20069917,535,330
5Eat Pancakes9916,511,805
6Captain Fish9915,788,563
7Shark9915,240,744
8Glories9913,619,700
9Zeky9913,410,922
10Kilgoretrout9913,383,292
11Dome Fossil9913,383,090
12Bookmonk929913,272,660
13Ellie9913,227,750
14Jiklim9913,212,180
15Kino9913,187,632
16Sylvia9913,182,300
17Schiphol9913,094,685
18Cory9913,071,645
19Joey9913,057,875
20Remmy9913,044,015
21Azusagi9913,042,620
22Ollie9913,039,155
23Sk1ll3rz9913,035,285
24Link9913,034,880
25Justin9913,034,829
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.