Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Fishing Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Shark9914,252,949
2Glories9913,619,700
3Kilgoretrout9913,383,292
4Jiklim9913,212,180
5Kino9913,187,632
6Sylvia9913,139,235
7Schiphol9913,094,685
8Joey9913,057,875
9Cory9913,046,130
10Remmy9913,044,015
11Azusagi9913,042,620
12Sk1ll3rz9913,035,285
13Angel9913,034,880
14Justin9913,034,829
15Molerat9913,034,790
16Punk For God9913,034,565
17Pfg937,558,110
18Hans937,458,435
19Sherlock937,440,570
20Bookmonk92937,369,267
21Alt926,827,040
22Babe926,788,520
23Old Player905,843,814
24Silent905,492,030
25Kodak R4ng3r905,351,602
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.