Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Fishing Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Nijntje9929,568,735
2Haz9919,514,902
3Lean9917,760,870
4Vinny20069917,535,330
5Eat Pancakes9916,511,805
6Captain Fish9915,744,508
7Shark9915,214,014
8Glories9913,619,700
9Zeky9913,410,922
10Kilgoretrout9913,383,292
11Dome Fossil9913,383,090
12Jiklim9913,212,180
13Kino9913,187,632
14Sylvia9913,139,235
15Bookmonk929913,138,312
16Ellie9913,134,195
17Schiphol9913,094,685
18Cory9913,071,645
19Joey9913,057,875
20Remmy9913,044,015
21Azusagi9913,042,620
22Ollie9913,039,155
23Sk1ll3rz9913,035,285
24Link9913,034,880
25Justin9913,034,829
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.