Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Fishing Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Nijntje99147,070,485
2Genshin9967,979,970
3Lean9920,456,640
4Haz9919,514,902
5Vinny20069917,535,330
6Eat Pancakes9916,511,805
7Captain Fish9916,036,097
8Shark9915,515,123
9Jo Peeters9914,437,935
10Molerat9914,230,215
11Glories9913,619,700
12Trev9913,556,812
13Zeky9913,410,922
14Kilgoretrout9913,383,292
15Dome Fossil9913,383,090
16Bookmonk929913,275,877
17Ellie9913,271,310
18Jiklim9913,212,180
19Kino9913,187,632
20Sylvia9913,182,300
21Remmy9913,164,300
22Schiphol9913,094,685
23Bonkers9913,073,647
24Cory9913,071,645
25Joey9913,057,875
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.