Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Agility Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Cory9913,069,413
2Nijntje9913,037,393
3Glories9913,036,058
4Molerat959,642,804
5Vinny2006905,348,151
6Kino884,492,414
7Kortana801,990,170
8Schiphol801,987,293
9Nikolaus761,466,981
10Madgama64751,210,515
11Bookmonk92731,064,028
12Master9871816,159
13Azusagi70754,833
14Mote Plox70739,403
15Hagold70738,846
16Bowdi70738,671
17Chungus70738,323
18Xequma69709,416
19Convergence69705,096
20Vampyre5669668,619
21Abdulraheem67549,171
22Sherlock65488,638
23Zeky65480,019
24Link65478,421
25J C Denton65449,674
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.