Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Agility Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Glories9913,036,058
2Cory884,662,677
3Kino884,492,324
4Kortana801,990,170
5Schiphol801,987,293
6Nikolaus761,466,981
7Nijntje70793,116
8Azusagi70754,833
9Mote Plox70739,403
10Chungus70738,143
11Molerat69720,716
12Xequma69709,416
13Convergence69705,096
14Bowdi67553,946
15Sherlock65488,638
16Angel65478,228
17J C Denton65449,674
18Sk1ll3rz63389,943
19Zodcole63373,786
20Zeky62363,080
21Estonian62358,020
22Rail62336,773
23Dps61320,080
24Sylvia61303,991
25Jiklim60294,331
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.