Scape05 - the massive online adventure game
Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Agility Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Cory9913,183,753
2Molerat9913,155,114
3Vinny20069913,119,118
4Nijntje9913,039,137
5Glories9913,036,058
6Kino884,492,684
7Rot873,972,521
8Bookmonk92863,958,706
9Sylvia863,774,463
10Kortana801,990,170
11Schiphol801,987,293
12Nikolaus761,466,981
13Katimatisati761,337,859
14Mote Plox751,229,730
15Madgama64751,210,515
16Noobstarr72948,844
17Jojo111971839,956
18Master9871816,159
19Genshin70808,040
20Rail70778,695
21Azusagi70754,833
22Scully70750,427
23Pepper70742,455
24Jo Peeters70740,063
25Hagold70739,386
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.