Scape05 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Agility Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Cory9913,174,290
2Molerat9913,137,487
3Vinny20069913,119,118
4Nijntje9913,037,947
5Glories9913,036,058
6Kino884,492,684
7Bookmonk92863,954,391
8Rot853,283,342
9Kortana801,990,170
10Schiphol801,987,293
11Nikolaus761,466,981
12Madgama64751,210,515
13Master9871816,159
14Mote Plox70758,747
15Azusagi70754,833
16Pepper70739,755
17Ellie70739,032
18Hagold70739,026
19Bowdi70738,851
20Chungus70738,323
21Convergence69712,084
22Xequma69709,416
23Vampyre5669668,619
24Katimatisati67586,338
25Abdulraheem67549,171
Next Page



Scape05 is not endorsed by, affiliated with or authorized by Jagex Games Ltd..
More information can be found in the Non-Affiliation Disclaimer.